CHARLOTTE PERRIAND (1903-1999)

Lot 23
6 000 - 8 000 €
Result : 7 540 €

Enfilade
Placage de chêne, formica, métal
76 x 157 x 45 cm.
Steph Simon, 1962
Cabinet from Cité Cansado Ribbon oak, laminate, enameled steel 29.92 x 61.81 x 17.72 in.
Provenance:
- Cité pétrolière Cansado, Mauritanie, Afrique.
Référence: