VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 21
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
Result : 2 340 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Epingle à jabot "flèche"
Diamants taillés en rose et rubis calibrés.
Signée VAN CLEEF ARPELS et numérotée. Début XXe
Long.: 4.3 cm - Pb.:2gr
A diamond and ruby jabot pin by Van Cleef & Arpels, beginning of the XXth century.