École FRANÇAISE du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 179
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Three male studies Sanguine Monogrammed lower left L.D.; numbered lower middle 22 15,6 x 19,3 cm Three male studies Red chalk 6 1/8 x 7 5/8 in.