• René Lalique
    Sold € 146,900 including VAT
  • Vietnam, 18th century
    Porcelain of Hue made in China for the court of Vietnam
    Sold € 46 800 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Art Department
  • Alix Aymé
    Sold € 143 000 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Painters Department
  • Mahieddine Baya
    Sold € 49,400 including VAT

    Contact the Contemporary art Department
  • Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ Coda Tronca 1962
    Sold € 670,380 including VAT

    Contact the Classic cars department
  • Oscar Niemeyer
    Sold € 33,800 including VAT

    Contact the Design Department
  • Henri Caruchet et Maurice Rollinat
    Sold € 46,759 including VAT

    Contact the Books & Manuscripts Department
  • Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer
    Sold € 80,600 including VAT

    Contact the Impressionist & Modern department
  • Louis-Ernest Barrias
    Sold € 10,140 including VAT

    Contact the Furniture, Sculptures & Objects of Art department

  • Drtikol Frantisek
    Sold € 18,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Photography department
  • Alexis Petrovitch Bogoliubov
    Sold € 12,350 including VAT

    Contact the Russian art department
  • Atelier de Rembrandt Harmenszonn Van Rijn
    Sold € 450,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Old Master Paintings & Drawings Department
  • Three bottles Whisky Decanter 25 years,
    Single Highland malt & Islay Single Malt Bicentenary

    Sold € 30 011 including VAT

    Contact the Fines wines & Spirits department
  • New dinosaur species
    Sold 2 019 680 € including VAT
Sort by year 2021 - 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970 -
March 2005

jouets,tableaux du XIXe,livres anciens et modernes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,tableaux anciens,tableaux modernes

Tuesday 01 March 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine
February 2005

tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art

Tuesday 22 February 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine

Tuesday 15 February 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine

motos,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art

Tuesday 08 February 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine

livres anciens et modernes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art

Tuesday 01 February 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine
January 2005

art populaire,serrurerie, ferronnerie,instruments scientifiques et de marine,sculptures, bronzes,objets de curiosité,collections spécialisées,objets de vitrine

Sunday 23 January 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine

manuscrits, autographes,photographies,cartes postales,affiches, estampes, lithographies,dessins

Thursday 20 January 2005 at 13h30
Neuilly-sur-Seine

tableaux du XIXe,tapis, tapisseries,livres anciens et modernes,archéologie,sculptures, bronzes,tableaux, mobilier et objets d'art,céramiques,dessins,argenterie, orfèvrerie,tableaux modernes

Tuesday 18 January 2005 at 09h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine

Tuesday 11 January 2005 at 10h00
Neuilly-sur-Seine