VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 134
Estimation :
7000 - 10000 EUR
Result : 10 140EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sautoir «Alhambra»
Chrysoprase et or jaune 18k (750)
Signé et numéroté. Vers 1970.
Pb.: 47.6gr

A chrysoprase and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.