VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 134
7 000 - 10 000 EUR
Résultat : 10 140 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sautoir «Alhambra»
Chrysoprase et or jaune 18k (750)
Signé et numéroté. Vers 1970.
Pb.: 47.6gr

A chrysoprase and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.
Mes ordres d'achat