VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 141
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR
Result : 1 430EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Bague "Philippine"
OEil de tigre, diamants et or 18k (750).
Signée et numérotée. Vers 1970.
Td.: 51 - Pb.: 7gr

A eye of tiger, diamond, and gold ring by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.