VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 139
Estimation :
8000 - 10000 EUR
Result : 14 300EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sautoir "Alhambra"
OEil de tigre, or 18k (750)
Signé et numéroté. Vers 1970.
Pb.: 48.1gr

An eye of tiger and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.