VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 138
6 000 - 10 000 EUR
Result : 7 800 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Ensemble «gourmette», Bracelet et sautoir, or 18k (750). Signés et numérotés.
Long. du bracelet: 18 cm
Long. du sautoir: 80 cm - Pb.: 198.6gr

A set of gold bracelet and long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.