POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)

Lot 347
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Vase de forme ovoïde annelé à long col droit en céramique émaillée blanche craquelée à décor incisé noir dit «à la roue». Signature du cachet circulaire «Made in France». Vers 1950. H: 30 cm A ceramic vase in white crackled enamel with an incised black decoration known as «à la roue». Signature and circular stamp «Made in France». Circa 1950. H: 11 ¾ in
Mes ordres d'achat