VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 124
Estimation :
900 - 1200 EUR
Résultat : 1 950EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Chaine or 18k (750) Signée et numérotée Long. : 80 cm - Pb. : 23 gr A gold long necklace by Van Cleef and Arpels
Mes ordres d'achat