MANUFACTURE ZSOLNAY

Lot 22
Estimation :
1800 - 2000 EUR
MANUFACTURE ZSOLNAY
Rare vase miniature en faïence émaillée irisée à nuance beige et ocre à décor en relief d'un homme et d'une femme se tenant la main. Signé du cachet des cinq églises. Vers 1900. H: 9,5 cm A rare enameled earthenware miniature vase decorated with reliefs representing man and woman. Stamped of the five churches. Circa 1900. H: 3 2/3 in
Mes ordres d'achat