Mr BRAINWASH (né en 1966)

Lot 103
Estimation :
10000 - 12000 EUR
Mr BRAINWASH (né en 1966)
Elvis Presley, don't be cruel Pochoir sur toile, signée et numéroté 2/3 au dos 152,4 cm x 91,2 cm - 60 x 36 in Stencil on canvas, signed and numbered on the reverse
Mes ordres d'achat