VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 135
Estimation :
8000 - 10000 EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Sautoir «Alhambra» Ivoire et or jaune 18k (750) Signé et numéroté. Vers 1970. Pb.: 44.5gr An ivory and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.
Mes ordres d'achat