JEAN DESPRES

Lot 83
600 - 800 EUR

JEAN DESPRES

Bague monogramme "ST"
Argent (<800).
Poinçon de maître. Signée.
Td.: 53 - Pb.: 12.48gr
A silver and monogrammed ring by Jean Despres, stamped and signed.
https://www.aguttes.com/en/online-deposit

Mes ordres d'achat