MAUBOUSSIN

Lot 200
Estimation :
2500 - 3000 EUR
MAUBOUSSIN
Bracelet en or jaune 18K (750). Signé et numéroté. Travail français, vers 1970. Pb.: 65.59gr A gold bracelet by MAUBOUSSIN. Signed and numbered. French mark.
Mes ordres d'achat