VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 169
Estimation :
3000 - 3500 EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Poudrier en or jaune 18K (750). Signé et numéroté. Diam.: 11.5cm env. - Pb.: 102.7gr A gold compact. Signed and numbered VAN CLEEF & ARPELS.
Mes ordres d'achat