CARTIER

Lot 159
3 600 - 3 800 €

CARTIER

"Épi"
Ensemble collier et bracelet formant sautoir, or 18k (750)
Signés numérotés et datés 1993.
Pb.:104.3gr - Long. 42 et 19 cm

A set of gold bracelet and necklace. Can be a long necklace.
Signed and numbered CARTIER, 1993.
Mes ordres d'achat