CARTIER

Lot 158
3 400 - 3 500 €

CARTIER

"Route des indes"
Clip "tabriz" onyx, chrysoprase, saphirs et diamants, or 18k (750)
Signé et numéroté et daté 1989.
Pb.: 15.5gr

A gold, onyx, sapphire, chrysoprase and diamond clip. Signed and numbered CARTIER, 1989.
Mes ordres d'achat