VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 157
Estimation :
2200 - 2500 EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bague jonc torsadé, diamants ronds et or 18k (750). Signée et numérotée. Pochette VCA. Td.: 46 - Pb.:9.95gr A gold and diamond ring. Signed and numbered VAN CLEEF & ARPELS.
Mes ordres d'achat