VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 151
Estimation :
12000 - 15000 EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collier articulé, diamants et or jaune 18k (750). Signé et numéroté. Vers 1980. Pb.: 100.6gr env. A diamond and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.
Mes ordres d'achat