VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 148
5 000 - 6 000 €

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Clip "coccinelle" émail bleu, diamants et or 18k (750).
Signé et numéroté.
Pb.:7.2gr

A gold, diamond and blue enamel clip. Signed and numbered by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS.
Mes ordres d'achat