VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 148
Estimation :
5000 - 6000 EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Clip "coccinelle" émail bleu, diamants et or 18k (750). Signé et numéroté. Pb.:7.2gr A gold, diamond and blue enamel clip. Signed and numbered by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS.
Mes ordres d'achat