~VAN CLEEF AND ARPELS

Lot 133
Estimation :
10000 - 12000 EUR
Résultat : 22 950EUR
~VAN CLEEF AND ARPELS
Sautoir en or jaune granité 18k, à maillons ovales alternés de cabochons de corail et de chrysoprases, peut former trois bracelets ou un collier et un bracelet.
Vers 1970
Signés Van Cleef & Arpels et numérotés
Long. total: 55 cm env
Pb.: 99.41 g
VAN CLEEF AND ARPEALS Designed as a yellow gold long necklace with cabochons coral alternated with chysoprases. It can be used as three bracelets or as one necklace and two bracelets. Circa 1970.
Signed and numbered.
Length: 21.65 in
Weight: 99.41gr
Mes ordres d'achat