Lazare El LISSITZKY (1890-1941) Proun GK2... - Lot 97 - Aguttes

Lot 97
Estimation :
30000 - 40000 EUR
Lazare El LISSITZKY (1890-1941) Proun GK2 Aquarelle et gouache sur traits de crayon, signée en bas à droite, contresignée en cyrillique Étiquette au dos de la collection A. Dorner à Hanovre 28,4 x 23 cm - 111/4 x 9 in. Watercolor and gouache on pencil, signed lower right, countersigned in Cyrillic Label on back from the collection of A. Dorner in Hanover Provenance Collection Alexandre Dorner Collection Nicholia Kirilov à Madrid Collection Mme Medrano
Mes ordres d'achat