EMILE MULLER (1823-1889)

Lot 113
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Résultat : 900EUR
EMILE MULLER (1823-1889)
Cheminée en grès émaillé polychrome à décor floral et végétal. Signée «Grès Emile Muller Paris». Vers 1890-1900. H: 105 cm L: 73,5 cm P: 22 cm Stoneware mantel piece enamelled with polychrome floral and plant decoration. Signed.Gr.s Emile Muller Paris.. Circa 1890-1900. H: 41 1/3 in L: 29 in D: 8 2/3 in Ce lot est vendu sur désignation. Le demontage ainsi que le transport est à la charge de l'acquereur. Renseignements sur le lieu et les conditions d'enlèvement auprès de l'étude. This lot is sold on designation. The dismantlement, as well as the transportation is to be paid by the buyer. Information and removal details are given in the office
Mes ordres d'achat