Charles-Emile JONCHERY (1873-1937)

Lot 37
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Rare applique en bronze doré figurant une femme nue tenant deux bras de lumière à motifs feuillagés et de fleurs de lys. Signée «Jonchery». Vers 1900. H: 26 cm l: 24 cm P: 13 cm Rare gilded bronze wall lamp representing a nude woman holding two branches of lights. Signed «Jonchery». Circa 1900. H: 10 in L: 9 in D: 5 in
Mes ordres d'achat