École FRANÇAISE du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 22
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 520EUR

3 Études: deux de drapés et une de torse d'homme
Pierre noire; pierre noire et rehauts de gouache blanche; sanguine 26,8 x 25,1 cm; 29 x 18,7 cm; 28,5 x 20 cm
Three studies: two of drapery; one of a man's chest
Black chalk; black chalk heightened with white; red chalk 10 9/16 x 9 7/8 in; 11 7/16 x 7 3/8 in; 11 1/4 x 7 7/8 in
Mes ordres d'achat