• René Lalique
    Sold € 146,900 including VAT
  • Vietnam, 18th century
    Porcelain of Hue made in China for the court of Vietnam
    Sold € 46 800 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Art Department
  • Alix Aymé
    Sold € 143 000 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Painters Department
  • Mahieddine Baya
    Sold € 49,400 including VAT

    Contact the Contemporary art Department
  • Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ Coda Tronca 1962
    Sold € 670,380 including VAT

    Contact the Classic cars department
  • Oscar Niemeyer
    Sold € 33,800 including VAT

    Contact the Design Department
  • Henri Caruchet et Maurice Rollinat
    Sold € 46,759 including VAT

    Contact the Books & Manuscripts Department
  • Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer
    Sold € 80,600 including VAT

    Contact the Impressionist & Modern department
  • Louis-Ernest Barrias
    Sold € 10,140 including VAT

    Contact the Furniture, Sculptures & Objects of Art department

  • Drtikol Frantisek
    Sold € 18,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Photography department
  • Alexis Petrovitch Bogoliubov
    Sold € 12,350 including VAT

    Contact the Russian art department
  • Atelier de Rembrandt Harmenszonn Van Rijn
    Sold € 450,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Old Master Paintings & Drawings Department
  • Three bottles Whisky Decanter 25 years,
    Single Highland malt & Islay Single Malt Bicentenary

    Sold € 30 011 including VAT

    Contact the Fines wines & Spirits department
  • New dinosaur species
    Sold 2 019 680 € including VAT
Sort by year 2021 - 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970 -
November 1970

VENTE

Friday 06 November 1970 at 14h00
www.online.aguttes.com
January 1970

VENTE

Wednesday 14 January 1970 at 14h00
Aguttes Neuilly
October 1910

armes, militaria, souvenirs historiques,chasse (sur le thème de la)

Monday 10 October 1910 at 14h20
Lyon

objets d'art et d'ameublement,Haute Époque

Monday 10 October 1910 at 00h50
Lieu non communiqué

monnaies,décorations, insignes,objets de curiosité,argenterie, orfèvrerie,soldats de plomb, figurines

Neuilly-sur-Seine

tableaux contemporains

Lyon

tableaux du XIXe,photographies,tableaux contemporains

Neuilly-sur-Seine