CHEN JUNMU (NÉ EN 1967)

Lot 50
Estimation :
8000 - 12000 EUR
Result : 16 900EUR
CHEN JUNMU (NÉ EN 1967)
Passionate African Dance Series. 11, 2012 Huile sur toile, signée et datée au milieu à droite 180 x 160 cm - 70 7/8 x 63 in. Oil on canvas, signed and dated in the middle on the right EXPOSITION East meets West Art Exhibition, Fontainebleau, 22 au 28 avril 2019