Lot n° 25
Estimation :
3000 - 5000
EUR
LÜ RONGCHEN (NÉ EN 1963)
Compositon abstraite, 1995
Technique mixte sur toile, signée, située et datée au dos
89 x 130 cm - 35 x 51 1/8 in
Mixed media on canvas, signed, situated and dated on reverse