BOUCHERON

Lot 102
Got to lot
Estimation :
2000 - 2500 EUR
Result : 3 640EUR
BOUCHERON
Clip "fleur"
Améthystes et topazes gravées, émeraudes et diamants, or 18k (750).
Signé et poinçon de maître André Vassort.
Pb.: 30.1gr - Haut.: 4.5 cm
A diamond, emerald, topaz, ametyste and gold clip by Boucheron, signed and stamped.