École napolitaine du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 72
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 9 360EUR
The statue of the Giant and the Fountain dell'Immacolatella, piazza del Plebiscito Gouache on paper 9 7/16 x 13 3/8 in.