Lot 59
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 686 260EUR
Small Junyao type bowl, with a beautiful lavender blue glaze enhanced by numerous purple clouds. With wooden base. R.C : Craquelures de cuisson visibles qu’aux ultraviolets D. 8,5 cm - H. 4 cm 元初 十二-十三世纪 钧窑盘 ASI2021