École française du XVIIIe siècle Suiveur de Giovanni Benedetto Castiglione, dit Il Grechetto

Lot 42
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 659EUR
Arcadian Scenes Gouaches on paper (pair) 30.9 x 44.4 cm; 29.9 x 44.7 cm Arcadian scenes Gouache 12 3/16 x 17 ½ in. ; 11 3/4 x 17 5/8 in.