SUZANNE BONNAL DE NOREUIL (1888-C. 1960), DITE NGUYEN VIET CHU (XXE SIÈCLE) OU MIRANDOLINE

Lot 28
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 390EUR
Lively street in Hanoi Gouache on cardboard, signed lower left 10 1/4 x 17 1/8 in. PROVENANCE Private collection, Paris