• Vietnam, 18th century
    Porcelain of Hue made in China for the court of Vietnam
    Sold € 46 800 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Art Department
  • Alix Aymé
    Sold € 143 000 including VAT

    Contact the Asian Painters Department
  • Mahieddine Baya
    Sold € 49,400 including VAT

    Contact the Contemporary art Department
  • Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ Coda Tronca 1962
    Sold € 670,380 including VAT

    Contact the Classic cars department
  • Oscar Niemeyer
    Sold € 33,800 including VAT

    Contact the Design Department
  • Henri Caruchet et Maurice Rollinat
    Sold € 46,759 including VAT

    Contact the Books & Manuscripts Department
  • Lucien Lévy-Dhurmer
    Sold € 80,600 including VAT

    Contact the Impressionist & Modern department
  • Louis-Ernest Barrias
    Sold € 10,140 including VAT

    Contact the Furniture, Sculptures & Objects of Art department

  • Drtikol Frantisek
    Sold € 18,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Photography department
  • Alexis Petrovitch Bogoliubov
    Sold € 12,350 including VAT

    Contact the Russian art department
  • Atelier de Rembrandt Harmenszonn Van Rijn
    Sold € 450,200
    including VAT

    Contact the Old Master Paintings & Drawings Department
  • Three bottles Whisky Decanter 25 years,
    Single Highland malt & Islay Single Malt Bicentenary

    Sold € 30 011 including VAT

    Contact the Fines wines & Spirits department
Sort by year 2021 - 2020 - 2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 1970 -
November 1970

VENTE

Friday 06 November 1970 - 14h00
www.online.aguttes.com
January 1970

VENTE

Wednesday 14 January 1970 - 14h00
Aguttes Neuilly
October 1910

armes, militaria, souvenirs historiques,chasse (sur le thème de la)

Monday 10 October 1910 - 14h20
Lyon

objets d'art et d'ameublement,Haute Époque

Monday 10 October 1910 - 00h50
Lieu non communiqué

monnaies,décorations, insignes,objets de curiosité,argenterie, orfèvrerie,soldats de plomb, figurines

Neuilly-sur-Seine

tableaux contemporains

Lyon

tableaux du XIXe,photographies,tableaux contemporains

Neuilly-sur-Seine