VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 149
Estimation :
3500 - 4000 EUR
Result : 5 460EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
"Lion ébouriffé" Clip diamants; émeraudes et émail noir, or 18k ( 750) platine (950). Signé et numéroté. Poinçon de maître Pery et Fils. Vers 1962 Haut.: 5 cm env - Pb.: 22.4gr An emerald, black enamel, platinum and diamond clip by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.