VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 148
Estimation :
4000 - 5000 EUR
Result : 5 200EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Bracelet or jaune granité 18k (750) cabochons de corail rose et chrysoprase.
Vers 1970. Signé et numéroté.
Long: 18cm env.- Pb: 32.2gr

A gold, pink coral and chrysoprase bracelet by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.