BOUCHERON

Lot 147
Estimation :
4000 - 6000 EUR
Result : 7 800EUR

BOUCHERON

Bracelet «serpent» corail, or 18k (750).
Signé et poinçon de maître André Vassort.
Pb.: 61.8gr

A coral, gold bracelet by BOUCHERON. Signed and stamped