VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 142
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 1 430EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Bague pavage diamants de taille brillant, or 18k (750).
Signée et numérotée.
Td.: 52 - Pb.: 6.7gr

A diamond and gold ring by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.