VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 135
8 000 - 10 000 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sautoir «Alhambra»
Ivoire et or jaune 18k (750)
Signé et numéroté. Vers 1970.
Pb.: 44.5gr

An ivory and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.