VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 131
4 500 - 5 000 EUR
Result : 6 500 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Poudrier ciselé de rinceaux et de fleurs, or jaune 18k (750).
Signé et numéroté
Dim.: 5 x 8 cm - Pb.: 173gr

A gold powder compact by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.