VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 21
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
Result : 2 340EUR
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Epingle à jabot "flèche"
Diamants taillés en rose et rubis calibrés.
Signée VAN CLEEF ARPELS et numérotée. Début XXe
Long.: 4.3 cm - Pb.:2gr
A diamond and ruby jabot pin by Van Cleef & Arpels, beginning of the XXth century.