CARTIER

Lot 159
Estimation :
3600 - 3800 EUR
CARTIER
"Épi" Ensemble collier et bracelet formant sautoir, or 18k (750) Signés numérotés et datés 1993. Pb.:104.3gr - Long. 42 et 19 cm A set of gold bracelet and necklace. Can be a long necklace. Signed and numbered CARTIER, 1993.