CARTIER

Lot 158
Estimation :
3400 - 3500 EUR
CARTIER
"Route des indes" Clip "tabriz" onyx, chrysoprase, saphirs et diamants, or 18k (750) Signé et numéroté et daté 1989. Pb.: 15.5gr A gold, onyx, sapphire, chrysoprase and diamond clip. Signed and numbered CARTIER, 1989.