VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Lot 151
12 000 - 15 000 EUR

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Collier articulé, diamants et or jaune 18k (750). Signé et numéroté. Vers 1980.
Pb.: 100.6gr env.

A diamond and gold long necklace by VAN CLEEF & ARPELS. Signed and numbered.